2014 Winner LIST
金鹰2014

超级金鹰
EMINENT
EAGLES


1st

Amphenol TCS (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

2nd

Eco-Shop Marketing Sdn Bhd

3rd

Oren Sport Sdn Bhd

(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

Advancecon
Infra Sdn Bhd

Hong Seng
Assembly Sdn Bhd

Infinity Logistics
& Transport Sdn Bhd

Ivory
Properties Group Berhad

Lee Soon Seng
Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd

SNE Marketing
Sdn Bhd

YHI (Malaysia)
Sdn Bhd


卓越金鹰
EXCELLENT EAGLES


1st

Biomarketing Services (M) Sdn Bhd

2nd

 Synergy Universal Sdn Bhd

3rd

Bioalpha Holdings Berhad

4th

Goodnite Sdn Bhd

5th

Jit Sing Enterprise Sdn Bhd

6th

SNJ Lite Trading Sdn Bhd

7th

Timurikan Trengganu Sdn Bhd

8th

Skynet Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd

9th

Jemaramas Jaya Sdn Bhd

10th

Yuen Fee (Wan Soon) Engineering Sdn Bhd

 

(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

A-Tex Worldwide
Sdn Bhd

Absolute
Protech Sports (M) Sdn Bhd

Advansia Sdn
Bhd

Aik Huat
Hardware Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Apex Clinic Sdn
Bhd

Best Speedy
Events & Management Sdn Bhd

Biovista
Lifesciences Sdn Bhd

BMS Diagnostics
(M) Sdn Bhd

Builtech
Project Management Sdn Bhd

CB Frozen Food
Sdn Bhd

Cellgen
Lifesciences (M) Sdn Bhd

Chang Jiang
International Sdn Bhd

Colourland
Paints (Marketing) Sdn Bhd

Corpacer
Malaysia Sdn Bhd

CYL Food Sdn
Bhd

Desa Southern
Agency (K.L.) Sdn Bhd

DPI Sendirian
Berhad

Dynaciate
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Eakonmech Sdn
Bhd

Encomas Sdn Bhd

Exis Tech Sdn
Bhd

Falcon Safe
Marketing Sdn Bhd

Fanmaster Sdn
Bhd

Fire Fighter
Industry Sdn Bhd

First Star Auto
Accessories (M) Sdn Bhd

Gethi
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Gimhwak
Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Gintell (M) Sdn
Bhd

Glassdac (M)
Sdn Bhd

Golden
Corrugated Box (M) Sdn Bhd

Hengwood Sdn
Bhd

Hoffset
Printing Sdn Bhd

Hup Lee Home
Furnishing Sdn Bhd

Indepth
Solution Sdn Bhd

Island LandCap
Construction Sdn Bhd

Iverson
Associates Sdn Bhd

Jack
Construction Sdn Bhd

Kien Safety
Glass Sdn Bhd

KLT Food
Industries Sdn Bhd

Kow Hock
Building Materials (M) Sdn Bhd

Landmark
Strategy Sdn Bhd

Latest
Automotive Technology Sdn Bhd

Laubros
Holdings (M) Sdn Bhd

Magicboo Beauty
Sdn Bhd

Meriahtek (M)
Sdn Bhd

Meta-Alliance
Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

Mine Logistics
Sdn Bhd

MK Curtain
Group Sdn Bhd

MK Textiles
Holdings Sdn Bhd

MK Wedding Sdn
Bhd

Mostwell Sdn
Bhd

MS Steels
(Malaysia) Sdn bhd

N-2 Jeanmaker
Sdn Bhd

Onitek Sdn Bhd

OSK Dagangan
Sdn Bhd

Pamix Sdn Bhd

Paradigm
Precision Components Sdn Bhd

Pembinaan Bina
Bumi Sdn Bhd

Pembinaan
Prestamaju Sdn Bhd

Prestige Wish
Sdn Bhd

Proguard Safety
(Northern) Sdn Bhd

Proguard
Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd

RBM Building
Machinery Trading Sdn Bhd

Shellys Marketing
Sdn Bhd

Shins
Corporation Sdn Bhd

Show Gear
Production Sdn Bhd

Sin Sing Coffee
Sdn Bhd

Skynet
Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd

SNJ Lite
Trading Sdn Bhd

SP Wira Tyre
& Car Service Sdn Bhd

Sun Thew Chun
Hup Kee Sauce Manufactures Sdn Bhd

Sweetco Enterprise
Sdn Bhd

Szheng
Industries Sdn Bhd

Tatawa
Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

The Barbecue
Plaza (M) Sdn Bhd

Timur Crane
Services Sdn Bhd

Timurikan
Trengganu Sdn Bhd

Total Teamwork
Sdn Bhd

Vostron
Technology Sdn Bhd

Winjade Jack-in
Pile (KL) Sdn Bhd

Writebest Sdn
Bhd

XPrint Sdn Bhd

YFS Corporate
(M) Sdn Bhd

Yong Sheng
Confectionery Sdn Bhd

YS Master Sdn
Bhd

YS Photo Studio
& Color Processing Sdn Bhd

Yuen Fee (Wan
Soon) Engineering Sdn Bhd


优秀金鹰
EMERGING EAGLES


(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

AdrianYeo Tax
Sdn Bhd

Asia Pioneer
Sdn Bhd

Babywise
International Sdn Bhd

Dynamic Venture
Solutions Sdn Bhd

Eduwis Sdn Bhd

Etak Event
Management Sdn Bhd

Everplast Sdn
Bhd

EZT Land &
Property Services (MM2H) Sdn Bhd

KSP Test Pile
(M) Sdn Bhd

Lumi Bright Sdn
Bhd

Marble Emporium
Sdn Bhd

My Group
International Sdn Bhd

Origin Herbal
Hair Treatment Sdn Bhd

Proguard Safety
(East Coast) Sdn Bhd

Proguard Safety
(Southern) Sdn Bhd

SBS Prints Sdn
Bhd

SUB Laboratory
Sdn Bhd

TN Hotel Sdn
Bhd

Wealth Mastery
Academy Sdn Bhd

Yong Sheng Gift
Shop Corporation Sdn Bhd


2014 Winner LIST
金鹰2014

超级金鹰
EMINENT
EAGLES


1st

Amphenol TCS (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

2nd

Eco-Shop Marketing Sdn Bhd

3rd

Oren Sport Sdn Bhd

(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

Advancecon
Infra Sdn Bhd

Hong Seng
Assembly Sdn Bhd

Infinity Logistics
& Transport Sdn Bhd

Ivory
Properties Group Berhad

Lee Soon Seng
Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd

SNE Marketing
Sdn Bhd

YHI (Malaysia)
Sdn Bhd

卓越金鹰
EXCELLENT EAGLES

1st

Biomarketing Services (M) Sdn Bhd

2nd

I Synergy Universal Sdn Bhd

3rd

Bioalpha Holdings Berhad

4th

Goodnite Sdn Bhd

5th

Jit Sing Enterprise Sdn Bhd

6th

SNJ Lite Trading Sdn Bhd

7th

Timurikan Trengganu Sdn Bhd

8th

Skynet Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd

9th

Jemaramas Jaya Sdn Bhd

10th

Yuen Fee (Wan Soon) Engineering Sdn Bhd

(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

A-Tex Worldwide
Sdn Bhd

Absolute
Protech Sports (M) Sdn Bhd

Advansia Sdn
Bhd

Aik Huat
Hardware Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Apex Clinic Sdn
Bhd

Best Speedy
Events & Management Sdn Bhd

Biovista
Lifesciences Sdn Bhd

BMS Diagnostics
(M) Sdn Bhd

Builtech
Project Management Sdn Bhd

CB Frozen Food
Sdn Bhd

Cellgen
Lifesciences (M) Sdn Bhd

Chang Jiang
International Sdn Bhd

Colourland
Paints (Marketing) Sdn Bhd

Corpacer
Malaysia Sdn Bhd

CYL Food Sdn
Bhd

Desa Southern
Agency (K.L.) Sdn Bhd

DPI Sendirian
Berhad

Dynaciate
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Eakonmech Sdn
Bhd

Encomas Sdn Bhd

Exis Tech Sdn
Bhd

Falcon Safe
Marketing Sdn Bhd

Fanmaster Sdn
Bhd

Fire Fighter
Industry Sdn Bhd

First Star Auto
Accessories (M) Sdn Bhd

Gethi
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Gimhwak
Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Gintell (M) Sdn
Bhd

Glassdac (M)
Sdn Bhd

Golden
Corrugated Box (M) Sdn Bhd

Hengwood Sdn
Bhd

Hoffset
Printing Sdn Bhd

Hup Lee Home
Furnishing Sdn Bhd

Indepth
Solution Sdn Bhd

Island LandCap
Construction Sdn Bhd

Iverson
Associates Sdn Bhd

Jack
Construction Sdn Bhd

Kien Safety
Glass Sdn Bhd

KLT Food
Industries Sdn Bhd

Kow Hock
Building Materials (M) Sdn Bhd

Landmark
Strategy Sdn Bhd

Latest
Automotive Technology Sdn Bhd

Laubros
Holdings (M) Sdn Bhd

Magicboo Beauty
Sdn Bhd

Meriahtek (M)
Sdn Bhd

Meta-Alliance
Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

Mine Logistics
Sdn Bhd

MK Curtain
Group Sdn Bhd

MK Textiles
Holdings Sdn Bhd

MK Wedding Sdn
Bhd

Mostwell Sdn
Bhd

MS Steels
(Malaysia) Sdn bhd

N-2 Jeanmaker
Sdn Bhd

Onitek Sdn Bhd

OSK Dagangan
Sdn Bhd

Pamix Sdn Bhd

Paradigm
Precision Components Sdn Bhd

Pembinaan Bina
Bumi Sdn Bhd

Pembinaan
Prestamaju Sdn Bhd

Prestige Wish
Sdn Bhd

Proguard Safety
(Northern) Sdn Bhd

Proguard
Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd

RBM Building
Machinery Trading Sdn Bhd

Shellys Marketing
Sdn Bhd

Shins
Corporation Sdn Bhd

Show Gear
Production Sdn Bhd

Sin Sing Coffee
Sdn Bhd

Skynet
Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd

SNJ Lite
Trading Sdn Bhd

SP Wira Tyre
& Car Service Sdn Bhd

Sun Thew Chun
Hup Kee Sauce Manufactures Sdn Bhd

Sweetco Enterprise
Sdn Bhd

Szheng
Industries Sdn Bhd

Tatawa
Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

The Barbecue
Plaza (M) Sdn Bhd

Timur Crane
Services Sdn Bhd

Timurikan
Trengganu Sdn Bhd

Total Teamwork
Sdn Bhd

Vostron
Technology Sdn Bhd

Winjade Jack-in
Pile (KL) Sdn Bhd

Writebest Sdn
Bhd

XPrint Sdn Bhd

YFS Corporate
(M) Sdn Bhd

Yong Sheng
Confectionery Sdn Bhd

YS Master Sdn
Bhd

YS Photo Studio
& Color Processing Sdn Bhd

Yuen Fee (Wan
Soon) Engineering Sdn Bhd

优秀金鹰
EMERGING EAGLES


(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

AdrianYeo Tax
Sdn Bhd

Asia Pioneer
Sdn Bhd

Babywise
International Sdn Bhd

Dynamic Venture
Solutions Sdn Bhd

Eduwis Sdn Bhd

Etak Event
Management Sdn Bhd

Everplast Sdn
Bhd

EZT Land &
Property Services (MM2H) Sdn Bhd

KSP Test Pile
(M) Sdn Bhd

Lumi Bright Sdn
Bhd

Marble Emporium
Sdn Bhd

My Group
International Sdn Bhd

Origin Herbal
Hair Treatment Sdn Bhd

Proguard Safety
(East Coast) Sdn Bhd

Proguard Safety
(Southern) Sdn Bhd

SBS Prints Sdn
Bhd

SUB Laboratory
Sdn Bhd

TN Hotel Sdn
Bhd

Wealth Mastery
Academy Sdn Bhd

Yong Sheng Gift
Shop Corporation Sdn Bhd