2017 Winner LIST
金鹰2017


2017 Winner LIST
金鹰2017


国际金鹰
INTERNATIONAL
EAGLES


(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

Techcential Sdn Bhd


国际金鹰
INTERNATIONAL
EAGLES


(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In  Random Order)

Techcential Sdn Bhd

超级金鹰
EMINENT
EAGLES


1st

Modular Platinum Sdn Bhd

2nd

Zantat Sdn Bhd

3rd

Laubros Holdings (M) Sdn Bhd
  
(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)
 
Asia Veterinary
Sdn Bhd

Builtech
Project Management Sdn Bhd

Chuan Huat
Industrial Marketing Sdn Bhd

Gintell (M) Sdn
Bhd

GS Realty Sdn
Bhd

Ice Holidays
Sdn Bhd

Jubin BMS
(1990) Sdn Bhd

Lee Soon Seng
Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd

Novamas
Enterprise Sdn. Bhd

Sirijaya
Industries Sdn Bhd

SJEE
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Southern Rubber
Works Sdn Bhd

Wawasan
Agrolipids Sdn Bhd

YHI (Malaysia)
Sdn Bhd


超级金鹰
EMINENT
EAGLES


1st

Modular Platinum Sdn Bhd

2nd

Zantat Sdn Bhd

3rd

Laubros Holdings (M) Sdn Bhd
  
(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)
 
Asia Veterinary
Sdn Bhd

Builtech
Project Management Sdn Bhd

Chuan Huat
Industrial Marketing Sdn Bhd

Gintell (M) Sdn
Bhd

GS Realty Sdn
Bhd

Ice Holidays
Sdn Bhd

Jubin BMS
(1990) Sdn Bhd

Lee Soon Seng
Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd

Novamas
Enterprise Sdn. Bhd

Sirijaya
Industries Sdn Bhd

SJEE
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Southern Rubber
Works Sdn Bhd

Wawasan
Agrolipids Sdn Bhd

YHI (Malaysia)
Sdn Bhd

卓越金鹰
EXCELLENT EAGLES


1st

Tatawa Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

2nd

WRITEBEST Manufacturing Sdn Bhd

3rd

Austin Heights Education Sdn Bhd

4th

SnJ Lite Trading Sdn Bhd

5th

Greatech Integration (M) Sdn Bhd

6th

DPI Sdn Bhd

7th

Yoltan Corporation (Pahang) Sdn Bhd

8th

Swee Premix Sdn Bhd

9th

Perfect Mix Portfolio Sdn Bhd

10th

Proguard Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd
 
(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

Apex Clinic Sdn
Bhd

Asteel Sdn Bhd

ATKC Hardware
Trading Sdn Bhd

Ban Lee Hin
Engineering & Construction Sdn Bhd

Beaute Mori Sdn
Bhd

Bikasa Jitu Sdn
Bhd

Brighten
Industries Sdn Bhd

Brilliant Fruit
Cordial Enterprise (M) Sdn Bhd

Cemseal
Industries Sdn Bhd

Chian Soon Tyre
Battery Sdn Bhd

Circle Corp Sdn
Bhd

City Coin
Laundry Sdn Bhd

Cosco Shipping
Lines (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

CS
International Sdn Bhd

CSE Sdn Bhd

Dr. Cermin Sdn
Bhd

Eagle &
Pagoda Brand Teck Aun Medical Factory Sdn Bhd

EC Moulding
(Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

Eko Metal
Industries Sdn Bhd

Gan Brother
Foods Sdn Bhd

Glamour Mission
Sdn Bhd

Greentech
Construction Sdn Bhd

H&T
Consulting Engineers Sdn Bhd

Hup Lee Home
Furnishing Sdn Bhd

Infab Classic
Industries Sdn Bhd

Iverson
Associates Sdn Bhd

K-Pintar Sdn
Bhd

KCP Projects
Sdn Bhd

KH Event
Management Sdn Bhd

Kindah Builders
Sdn Bhd

KSW Gemilang
Sdn Bhd

Kuan Press Sdn
Bhd

Kuretake
Marketing Sdn Bhd

Leader Range
Technology Sdn Bhd

Logistics
Worldwide Express (M) Sdn Bhd

Long You
Nursery Sdn Bhd

Maple West Sdn
Bhd

Meng Choon Food
Industries Sdn Bhd

Mixbox
Furniture Ind Sdn Bhd

New Yew Seng
(KL) Sdn Bhd

Orange Internet
Shop Sdn Bhd

PCQ Group
Holdings Sdn Bhd

Pe Mixed Sdn
Bhd

Prestige Wish
Sdn Bhd

Pu Tien
(Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

RBM Building
Machinery Trading Sdn Bhd

S.A.C.
Properties Sdn Bhd

Sayen Global
Sdn Bhd

Seagull
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Seawin Trading
Sdn Bhd

Shellys
Marketing Sdn Bhd

Shins
Corporation Sdn Bhd

SKYNET
Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd

SnJ Project Sdn
Bhd

Swee Quarry Sdn
Bhd

Syarikat
Perabut Bukit Batu Sdn Bhd

Taishi-Tech
Industries Sdn Bhd

TEP Trading Sdn
Bhd

The Barbecue
Plaza (M) Sdn Bhd

Thunder Print
Sdn Bhd

TKL Gallery
Group Sdn Bhd

Top-Mech
Provincial Sdn Bhd

Topmix
Resources Sdn Bhd

V-Cool
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Vera Marketing
Sdn Bhd

Vinsoon Shoe
Trading Sdn Bhd

Wasreno
Construction Sdn Bhd

Wilhin Motor
(M) Sdn Bhd

Windor Sdn Bhd

Yiva Electric
Sdn Bhd

Yong Sheng
Confectionery Sdn Bhd

Zofar
Mechanical & Electrical Engineering Sdn Bhd


卓越金鹰
EXCELLENT EAGLES


1st

Tatawa Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

2nd

WRITEBEST Manufacturing Sdn Bhd

3rd

Austin Heights Education Sdn Bhd

4th

SnJ Lite Trading Sdn Bhd

5th

Greatech Integration (M) Sdn Bhd

6th

DPI Sdn Bhd

7th

Yoltan Corporation (Pahang) Sdn Bhd

8th

Swee Premix Sdn Bhd

9th

Perfect Mix Portfolio Sdn Bhd

10th

Proguard Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd

 
(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

Apex Clinic Sdn
Bhd

Asteel Sdn Bhd

ATKC Hardware
Trading Sdn Bhd

Ban Lee Hin
Engineering & Construction Sdn Bhd

Beaute Mori Sdn
Bhd

Bikasa Jitu Sdn
Bhd

Brighten
Industries Sdn Bhd

Brilliant Fruit
Cordial Enterprise (M) Sdn Bhd

Cemseal
Industries Sdn Bhd

Chian Soon Tyre
Battery Sdn Bhd

Circle Corp Sdn
Bhd

City Coin
Laundry Sdn Bhd

Cosco Shipping
Lines (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

CS
International Sdn Bhd

CSE Sdn Bhd

Dr. Cermin Sdn
Bhd

Eagle &
Pagoda Brand Teck Aun Medical Factory Sdn Bhd

EC Moulding
(Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

Eko Metal
Industries Sdn Bhd

Gan Brother
Foods Sdn Bhd

Glamour Mission
Sdn Bhd

Greentech
Construction Sdn Bhd

H&T
Consulting Engineers Sdn Bhd

Hup Lee Home
Furnishing Sdn Bhd

Infab Classic
Industries Sdn Bhd

Iverson
Associates Sdn Bhd

K-Pintar Sdn
Bhd

KCP Projects
Sdn Bhd

KH Event
Management Sdn Bhd

Kindah Builders
Sdn Bhd

KSW Gemilang
Sdn Bhd

Kuan Press Sdn
Bhd

Kuretake
Marketing Sdn Bhd

Leader Range
Technology Sdn Bhd

Logistics
Worldwide Express (M) Sdn Bhd

Long You
Nursery Sdn Bhd

Maple West Sdn
Bhd

Meng Choon Food
Industries Sdn Bhd

Mixbox
Furniture Ind Sdn Bhd

New Yew Seng
(KL) Sdn Bhd

Orange Internet
Shop Sdn Bhd

PCQ Group
Holdings Sdn Bhd

Pe Mixed Sdn
Bhd

Prestige Wish
Sdn Bhd

Pu Tien
(Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

RBM Building
Machinery Trading Sdn Bhd

S.A.C.
Properties Sdn Bhd

Sayen Global
Sdn Bhd

Seagull
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Seawin Trading
Sdn Bhd

Shellys
Marketing Sdn Bhd

Shins
Corporation Sdn Bhd

SKYNET
Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd

SnJ Project Sdn
Bhd

Swee Quarry Sdn
Bhd

Syarikat
Perabut Bukit Batu Sdn Bhd

Taishi-Tech
Industries Sdn Bhd

TEP Trading Sdn
Bhd

The Barbecue
Plaza (M) Sdn Bhd

Thunder Print
Sdn Bhd

TKL Gallery
Group Sdn Bhd

Top-Mech
Provincial Sdn Bhd

Topmix
Resources Sdn Bhd

V-Cool
Engineering Sdn Bhd

Vera Marketing
Sdn Bhd

Vinsoon Shoe
Trading Sdn Bhd

Wasreno
Construction Sdn Bhd

Wilhin Motor
(M) Sdn Bhd

Windor Sdn Bhd

Yiva Electric
Sdn Bhd

Yong Sheng
Confectionery Sdn Bhd

Zofar
Mechanical & Electrical Engineering Sdn Bhd


优秀金鹰
EMERGING EAGLES


(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

Benten Construction Sdn Bhd

Covis Sdn Bhd

JB Fast Construction Sdn Bhd

Liviva Consultants (M) Sdn Bhd

Pro Lab Sense Sdn Bhd

Theam Leong Electrical Engineering Sdn
Bhd

TRIO3 Food Industry Sdn Bhd

Upicon Sdn Bhd

Winzia International Sdn Bhd

X Two Media Sdn Bhd

Yong Sheng Gift Shop (JB) Sdn Bhd

Zids Design Sdn Bhd



优秀金鹰
EMERGING EAGLES


(排名不分先后)/ (Listed In Random Order)

Benten Construction Sdn Bhd

Covis Sdn Bhd

JB Fast Construction Sdn Bhd

Liviva Consultants (M) Sdn Bhd

Pro Lab Sense Sdn Bhd

Theam Leong Electrical Engineering Sdn
Bhd

TRIO3 Food Industry Sdn Bhd

Upicon Sdn Bhd

Winzia International Sdn Bhd

X Two Media Sdn Bhd

Yong Sheng Gift Shop (JB) Sdn Bhd

Zids Design Sdn Bhd